Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/SC798807

Bryce Keith Ltd

Other holiday and other collective accommodation · Stirling

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-02-28 · GBP · company scope

Net assets
£21,789
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£41,629
Creditors < 1 year
£204,867
Equity
£21,789
Average employees
0

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-02-28GBP · company
Balance sheet
Net assets£21,789
Equity£21,789
Assets
Fixed assets£533,175
Current assets£41,629
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£204,867
Net current assets−£162,737
Assets less current liabilities£370,438
People
Average employees0
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

3 outstanding charges
Property · created 2025-08-14
—
Outstanding
Unknown · created 2024-04-08
—
Outstanding
All Assets · created 2024-04-03
—
Outstanding