Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/SC790188

Couper Fleming Properties Ltd

Private Limited Company · Leven

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2023Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2024-11-30 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£19,546
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£25,650
Creditors < 1 year
£87,616
Equity
£19,546
Average employees
0

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2024-11-3012 months · Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£19,546
Equity£19,546
Assets
Fixed assets£97,500
Current assets£25,650
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£87,616
Creditors after one year£55,080
Net current assets−£61,966
Assets less current liabilities£35,534
People & pay
Average employees0
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

1 outstanding charges
Unknown · created 2025-05-08
—
Outstanding