Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/16553416

Jd Properties Group Ltd

Buying and selling of own real estate · Benfleet

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2025Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2026-07-31 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£207
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£1,327
Creditors < 1 year
£80,235
Equity
£207
Average employees
0

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2026-07-3113 months · Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£207
Equity£207
Assets
Fixed assets£259,009
Current assets£1,327
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£80,235
Creditors after one year£179,947
Net current assets−£78,855
Assets less current liabilities£180,154
People & pay
Average employees0
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

1 outstanding charges
Fixed · created 2026-01-16
—
Outstanding