Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/16493894

Rr Dental Limited

Dental practice activities · Eastbourne

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2025Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2026-03-31 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£54,788
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£37,471
Creditors < 1 year
£37,714
Equity
£54,788
Average employees
0

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2026-03-319 months · Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£54,788
Equity£54,788
Assets
Fixed assets£370
Current assets£37,471
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£37,714
Net current assets£54,418
Assets less current liabilities£54,788
People & pay
Average employees0
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

1 outstanding charges
Floating · created 2025-09-08
—
Outstanding