Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/16480039

Cesa Developments Partnership (4) Limited

Buying and selling of own real estate · London

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2025Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-12-31 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£80,376
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£82,069
Creditors < 1 year
£3,189,617
Equity
£80,376
Average employees
2

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-12-317 months · Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£80,376
Equity£80,376
Assets
Fixed assets£3,203,152
Current assets£82,069
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£3,189,617
Net current assets−£3,107,548
Assets less current liabilities£95,604
People & pay
Average employees2
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

0 outstanding charges

No charges available in our records.