Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/16478010

Jl Lynch Holdings Ltd

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate · Hove

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2025Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2026-03-31 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£142
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£2,620
Creditors < 1 year
£79,013
Equity
£142
Average employees
0

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2026-03-31Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£142
Equity£142
Assets
Fixed assets£537,139
Current assets£2,620
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£79,013
Net current assets−£76,393
Assets less current liabilities£460,746
People & pay
Average employees0
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

2 outstanding charges
Property · created 2025-12-19
—
Outstanding
Floating · created 2025-07-08
—
Outstanding