Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/16356242

Fischer Panda Group Limited

Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c. · Verwood

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2025Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-12-31 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£500,100
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
—
Creditors < 1 year
£2,054,606
Equity
£500,100
Average employees
0.04

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-12-31Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£500,100
Equity£500,100
Assets
Debtors£275,738
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£2,054,606
Net current assets−£1,778,868
Assets less current liabilities£500,100
People & pay
Average employees0.04
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

0 outstanding charges

No charges available in our records.