Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/16299619

Marlow SA Property 2025 1 Ltd

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate · London

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2025Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2026-03-31 · GBP · company scope

Net assets
£5,925
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£10,878
Creditors < 1 year
£1,678
Equity
£5,925
Average employees
0

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2026-03-31GBP · company
Balance sheet
Net assets£5,925
Equity£5,925
Assets
Property, plant & equipment£256,766
Current assets£10,878
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£1,678
Creditors after one year£260,041
Net current assets£9,200
Assets less current liabilities£265,966
People
Average employees0
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

1 outstanding charges
Unknown · created 2025-08-07
—
Outstanding