Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/16233140

Elhambra Limited

Private Limited Company · London

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2025Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-12-31 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£46,907
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£3,223
Creditors < 1 year
£1,673
Equity
£46,907
Average employees
Not available

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-12-31Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£46,907
Equity£46,907
Assets
Fixed assets£320,000
Current assets£3,223
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£1,673
Creditors after one year£274,643
Provisions£100
Net current assets£1,550
Assets less current liabilities£321,650
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

1 outstanding charges
Fixed · created 2025-11-13
—
Outstanding