Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/16229982

My Perfect Property Ltd

Private Limited Company · Coventry

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2025Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2026-02-28 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£74,642
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£971
Creditors < 1 year
£4,391
Equity
£74,642
Average employees
0

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2026-02-2813 months · Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£74,642
Equity£74,642
Assets
Fixed assets£436,037
Current assets£971
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£4,391
Creditors after one year£357,975
People & pay
Average employees0
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

1 outstanding charges
Unknown · created 2025-11-24
—
Outstanding