Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/16229492

Rizelle Ltd

Buying and selling of own real estate · Greenford

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2025Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2026-02-28 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£147
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£9,470
Creditors < 1 year
£142,959
Equity
£147
Average employees
0

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2026-02-28Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£147
Equity£147
Assets
Fixed assets£434,572
Current assets£9,470
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£142,959
Creditors after one year£300,750
Net current assets−£133,489
Assets less current liabilities£301,083
People & pay
Average employees0
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

1 outstanding charges
Fixed · created 2025-11-11
—
Outstanding