Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/16219928

Pavi 2025 Ltd

Private Limited Company · Wallington

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2025Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2026-01-31 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£13,597
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£106,361
Creditors < 1 year
£21,471
Equity
£13,597
Average employees
0

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2026-01-3112 months · Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£13,597
Equity£13,597
Assets
Fixed assets£257,321
Current assets£106,361
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£21,471
Creditors after one year£355,808
Net current assets£84,890
Assets less current liabilities£342,211
People & pay
Average employees0
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

2 outstanding charges
Fixed · created 2025-09-09
—
Outstanding
Floating · created 2025-07-29
—
Outstanding