Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/16184844

Fsa Property Holdings Limited

Private Limited Company · Nottingham

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2025Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-09-30 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£270
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£8,000
Creditors < 1 year
£85,263
Equity
£270
Average employees
0

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

2 periods
Reported figures2025-09-308 months · Company2025-01-1412 months · Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£270—
Equity£270—
Assets
Fixed assets£209,065—
Current assets£8,000—
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£85,263—
Creditors after one year£130,046—
Net current assets−£77,263—
Assets less current liabilities£131,802—
People & pay
Average employees00
Source evidenceView filing View filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

1 outstanding charges
Fixed · created 2025-07-18
—
Outstanding