Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/16116861

Gana Inc Limited

Private Limited Company · Wokingham

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-12-31 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
−£2,201
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£14,445
Creditors < 1 year
£96,981
Equity
£2,201
Average employees
0

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-12-31Company
Balance sheet
Net assets−£2,201
Equity£2,201
Assets
Fixed assets£306,500
Current assets£14,445
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£96,981
Creditors after one year£226,165
Net current assets−£82,536
Assets less current liabilities£223,964
People
Average employees0
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

1 outstanding charges
Unknown · created 2025-03-31
—
Outstanding