Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/16107583

Bleuivy 24 Ltd

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate · Epsom

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-11-30 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
−£1,122
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£1,694
Creditors < 1 year
£993
Equity
£1,122
Average employees
1

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-11-3012 months · Company
Balance sheet
Net assets−£1,122
Equity£1,122
Assets
Fixed assets£185,653
Current assets£1,694
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£993
Creditors after one year£187,476
Net current assets£701
Assets less current liabilities£186,354
People & pay
Average employees1
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

1 outstanding charges
Unknown · created 2025-08-22
—
Outstanding