Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/16090523

Danash Properties Limited

Private Limited Company · London

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-11-30 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£4,020
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£5,220
Creditors < 1 year
£11,200
Equity
£4,020
Average employees
1

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-11-30Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£4,020
Equity£4,020
Assets
Fixed assets£220,000
Current assets£5,220
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£11,200
Creditors after one year£210,000
Net current assets−£5,980
Assets less current liabilities£214,020
People
Average employees1
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

2 outstanding charges
Fixed · created 2026-02-16
—
Outstanding
Unknown · created 2025-03-25
—
Outstanding