Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/16088904

Legacy West London Ltd

Private Limited Company · London

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-11-30 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£39,282
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£25,094
Creditors < 1 year
£754,871
Equity
£39,282
Average employees
1

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-11-30Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£39,282
Equity£39,282
Assets
Fixed assets£690,495
Current assets£25,094
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£754,871
Creditors after one year£0
Provisions£0
Net current assets−£729,777
Assets less current liabilities£39,282
People
Average employees1
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

1 outstanding charges
All Assets · created 2025-03-05
—
Outstanding