Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/16087321

Rm Estate Holdings Limited

Private Limited Company · Greenford

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-11-30 · GBP · company scope

Net assets
−£5,488
Cash
£932
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£3,287
Creditors < 1 year
£101,772
Equity
−£5,488
Average employees
0.01

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-11-30GBP · company
Balance sheet
Net assets−£5,488
Equity−£5,488
Assets
Current assets£3,287
Cash at bank£932
Debtors£2,355
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£101,772
Creditors after one year£248,383
Net current assets−£98,485
Assets less current liabilities£242,895
People
Average employees0.01
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

2 outstanding charges
Fixed · created 2026-04-01
—
Outstanding
Property · created 2025-03-28
—
Outstanding