Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/16084312

Sisb Properties Ltd

Private Limited Company · Wolverhampton

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-11-30 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£8,217
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£1,566
Creditors < 1 year
£70,143
Equity
£8,217
Average employees
1

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-11-30Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£8,217
Equity£8,217
Assets
Fixed assets£206,575
Current assets£1,566
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£70,143
Creditors after one year£146,215
Net current assets−£68,577
Assets less current liabilities£137,998
People
Average employees1
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

1 outstanding charges
Fixed · created 2025-03-07
—
Outstanding