Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/16077086

Azure Asset Management Ltd

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate · London

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-11-30 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£1,202
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£4,094
Creditors < 1 year
£3,976
Equity
£1,202
Average employees
1

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-11-30Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£1,202
Equity£1,202
Assets
Current assets£4,094
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£3,976
Net current assets£118
Assets less current liabilities£118
People & pay
Average employees1
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

1 outstanding charges
Fixed · created 2025-07-18
—
Outstanding