Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/16071614

Bridger Oak Properties Limited

Private Limited Company · Chester Le Street

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-11-30 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£953
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£101
Creditors < 1 year
£1,549
Equity
£953
Average employees
0

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-11-3013 months · Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£953
Equity£953
Assets
Current assets£101
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£1,549
Net current assets£953
Assets less current liabilities£953
People & pay
Average employees0
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

1 outstanding charges
Property · created 2026-03-06
—
Outstanding