Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/16063949

Beyond Talent Group International Ltd

Private Limited Company · London

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-11-30 · GBP · company scope

Net assets
£53,594
Cash
£71,932
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£82,819
Creditors < 1 year
£29,225
Equity
£53,594
Average employees
0.04

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-11-30GBP · company
Balance sheet
Net assets£53,594
Equity£53,594
Assets
Current assets£82,819
Cash at bank£71,932
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£29,225
Net current assets£53,594
People
Average employees0.04
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

0 outstanding charges

No charges available in our records.