Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/16041274

Evergreen Top Holdings Limited

Private Limited Company · Banstead

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-12-31 · GBP · Group accounts

Net assets
£5,943,875
Cash
£3,436,980
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
£1,349,875
Current assets
£5,601,889
Creditors < 1 year
£4,328,941
Equity
£5,943,875
Average employees
59

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · consolidated

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-12-31Group
Balance sheet
Net assets£5,943,875
Equity£5,943,875
Assets
Intangible assets£4,328,558
Property, plant & equipment£1,931,788
Current assets£5,601,889
Cash at bank£3,436,980
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£4,328,941
Creditors after one year£2,076,697
Net current assets£1,272,948
Assets less current liabilities£8,485,329
Profit & loss
Profit before tax£1,999,309
Profit / loss£1,349,875
People
Average employees59
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

0 outstanding charges

No charges available in our records.