Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15997236

Msld Properties Ltd

Private Limited Company · Pontyclun

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-09-30 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£75,953
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£3,719
Creditors < 1 year
£279,672
Equity
£75,953
Average employees
3

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-09-30Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£75,953
Equity£75,953
Assets
Fixed assets£200,000
Current assets£3,719
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£279,672
Net current assets−£275,953
Assets less current liabilities£75,953
People
Average employees3
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

2 outstanding charges
Unknown · created 2026-01-07
—
Outstanding
Unknown · created 2025-02-05
—
Outstanding