Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15986533

Five Six Zero Two (Liverpool) Limited

Security dealing on own account · Liverpool

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2026-03-31 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£2,052,766
Cash
£4,114
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£27,056
Creditors < 1 year
£19,544
Equity
£2,052,766
Average employees
0

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

2 periods

Some figures were read by AI from scanned accounts, so small errors are possible. View the filed accounts

Reported figures2026-03-31Company · Amended · AI-read2024-09-29Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£2,052,766—
Equity£2,052,766—
Share capital£21—
Retained earnings£44,531—
Assets
Investments£2,045,254—
Current assets£27,056—
Cash at bank£4,114—
Debtors£22,942—
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£19,544—
Net current assets£7,512—
People & pay
Average employees0—
Source evidenceView filing View filing

From the accounts

What the accounts for 2026-03-31 say about themselves, read by AI from the scanned filing.

Audit
Small company audit exemption (s477)
Accounts
Small company
Approved
2026-07-10

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

0 outstanding charges

No charges available in our records.