Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15982913

Property Growth Partners Ltd

Private Limited Company · Liverpool

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-09-30 · GBP · company scope

Net assets
−£1,728
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£3,172
Creditors < 1 year
£105,383
Equity
£1,728
Average employees
0

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-09-30GBP · company
Balance sheet
Net assets−£1,728
Equity£1,728
Assets
Fixed assets£100,483
Current assets£3,172
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£105,383
Net current assets−£102,211
People
Average employees0
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

1 outstanding charges
Unknown · created 2026-07-10
—
Outstanding