Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15976707

Mosandmo Prop Limited

Buying and selling of own real estate · London

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-09-30 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£6,645
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£1,748
Creditors < 1 year
£138,236
Equity
£6,645
Average employees
Not available

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-09-30Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£6,645
Equity£6,645
Assets
Fixed assets£424,200
Current assets£1,748
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£138,236
Creditors after one year£294,357
Net current assets−£136,488
Assets less current liabilities£287,712
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

1 outstanding charges
Unknown · created 2025-08-29
—
Outstanding