Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15975172

Temple Of Fortune Limited

Buying and selling of own real estate · London

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2026-01-31 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£2,877
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£12,563
Creditors < 1 year
£90,389
Equity
£2,877
Average employees
1

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2026-01-3116 months · Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£2,877
Equity£2,877
Assets
Fixed assets£363,137
Current assets£12,563
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£90,389
Creditors after one year£291,375
Net current assets−£68,885
Assets less current liabilities£294,252
People & pay
Average employees1
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

1 outstanding charges
Unknown · created 2025-04-11
—
Outstanding