Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15948843

Fl1 Property Ltd

Private Limited Company · Rushden

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-09-30 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£32,391
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£2,596
Creditors < 1 year
£34,459
Equity
£32,391
Average employees
0

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-09-30Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£32,391
Equity£32,391
Assets
Fixed assets£193,740
Current assets£2,596
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£34,459
Creditors after one year£194,268
Net current assets−£31,863
Assets less current liabilities£161,877
People & pay
Average employees0
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

2 outstanding charges
Unknown · created 2026-05-27
—
Outstanding
Fixed · created 2025-03-12
—
Outstanding