Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15945769

Rentwithme Ltd

Private Limited Company · London

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-09-30 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£6,058
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£27,948
Creditors < 1 year
£221,330
Equity
£6,058
Average employees
1

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-09-3013 months · Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£6,058
Equity£6,058
Assets
Fixed assets£187,324
Current assets£27,948
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£221,330
Net current assets−£193,382
Assets less current liabilities£6,058
People & pay
Average employees1
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

1 outstanding charges
Fixed · created 2025-10-27
—
Outstanding