Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15938452

Gaph Properties Ltd

Buying and selling of own real estate · Liverpool

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-09-30 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£827
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£2,510
Creditors < 1 year
£103,402
Equity
£827
Average employees
Not available

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-09-30Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£827
Equity£827
Assets
Fixed assets£100,065
Current assets£2,510
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£103,402
Net current assets−£100,892
Assets less current liabilities£827
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

1 outstanding charges
Unknown · created 2026-04-08
—
Outstanding