Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15910232

Bespoke Care Ultimate Services Limited

Residential care activities for learning difficulties, mental health and substance abuse · Northampton

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-08-31 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£2,361
Cash
£0
Turnover
£43,300
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£1,660
Creditors < 1 year
£0
Equity
£2,361
Average employees
1

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-08-31Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£2,361
Equity£2,361
Assets
Fixed assets£701
Intangible assets£201
Property, plant & equipment£500
Current assets£1,660
Cash at bank£0
Debtors£0
Stock£1,660
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£0
Creditors after one year£0
Provisions£0
Net current assets£1,660
Assets less current liabilities£2,361
Profit & loss
Turnover£43,300
Gross profit£43,300
Operating profit£6,400
Profit before tax£6,400
People
Average employees1
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

1 outstanding charges
All Assets · created 2025-04-03
—
Outstanding