Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15875443

Synergy Excel Group Limited

Activities of other holding companies n.e.c. · Canterbury

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-03-31 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£720,993
Cash
£10,972
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
£846,554
Current assets
£40,326
Creditors < 1 year
£164,920
Equity
£720,993
Average employees
0

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

2 periods
Reported figures2025-03-31Company2024-08-02Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£720,993—
Equity£720,993—
Assets
Property, plant & equipment£2,354,961—
Current assets£40,326—
Cash at bank£10,972—
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£164,920—
Creditors after one year£1,520,788—
Net current assets−£124,594—
Profit & loss
Profit / loss£846,554—
People
Average employees00
Source evidenceView filing View filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

1 outstanding charges
All Assets · created 2024-09-10
—
Outstanding