Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15838677

Alei Shur Sub Ltd

Buying and selling of own real estate · London

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-07-31 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£44,991
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£2,341
Creditors < 1 year
£142,626
Equity
£44,991
Average employees
Not available

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-07-31Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£44,991
Equity£44,991
Assets
Fixed assets£430,000
Current assets£2,341
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£142,626
Creditors after one year£334,706
Net current assets−£140,285
Assets less current liabilities£289,715
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

2 outstanding charges
Property · created 2024-10-08
—
Outstanding
Unknown · created 2024-10-08
—
Outstanding