Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15833523

Psg Bidco Limited

Activities of other holding companies n.e.c. · London

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-03-31 · GBP · company scope

Net assets
£391,443
Cash
−£1
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
£391,442
Current assets
—
Creditors < 1 year
£26,029,902
Equity
£391,443
Average employees
3

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-03-31GBP · company
Balance sheet
Net assets£391,443
Equity£391,443
Assets
Cash at bank−£1
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£26,029,902
Net current assets−£26,029,903
Profit & loss
Operating profit−£45,137
Profit before tax£391,442
Profit / loss£391,442
People
Average employees3
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

0 outstanding charges

No charges available in our records.