Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15820590

Eyits Property Ltd

Buying and selling of own real estate · London

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-07-31 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£4,646
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£120,132
Creditors < 1 year
£59,226
Equity
£4,646
Average employees
Not available

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-07-31Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£4,646
Equity£4,646
Assets
Fixed assets£307,815
Current assets£120,132
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£59,226
Creditors after one year£372,587
Net current assets£60,906
Assets less current liabilities£368,721
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

3 outstanding charges
Fixed · created 2025-07-31
—
Outstanding
Floating · created 2025-01-20
—
Outstanding
Unknown · created 2025-01-20
—
Outstanding