Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15791804

Labana Properties Ltd

Buying and selling of own real estate · Harrow

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-06-30 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£32,348
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£398
Creditors < 1 year
£617,206
Equity
£32,348
Average employees
Not available

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-06-30Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£32,348
Equity£32,348
Assets
Fixed assets£1,177,500
Current assets£398
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£617,206
Creditors after one year£593,040
Net current assets−£616,808
Assets less current liabilities£560,692
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

1 outstanding charges
Unknown · created 2024-11-20
—
Outstanding