Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15762732

Drj Housing Limited

Buying and selling of own real estate · London

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-06-30 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£5,446
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£4,042
Creditors < 1 year
£250,877
Equity
£5,446
Average employees
0

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-06-30Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£5,446
Equity£5,446
Assets
Fixed assets£683,618
Current assets£4,042
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£250,877
Creditors after one year£431,337
Net current assets−£246,835
Assets less current liabilities£436,783
People & pay
Average employees0
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

1 outstanding charges
Property · created 2024-11-13
—
Outstanding