Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15740599

Diamond Sixteen Investments Limited

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate · Epsom

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-03-31 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£56,194
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£5,124
Creditors < 1 year
£61,318
Equity
£56,194
Average employees
Not available

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-03-31Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£56,194
Equity£56,194
Assets
Fixed assets£0
Current assets£5,124
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£61,318
Net current assets−£56,194
Assets less current liabilities£56,194
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

0 outstanding charges

No charges available in our records.