Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15734965

Vnox Properties Ltd

Private Limited Company · Leicester

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-05-31 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£679
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£1,870
Creditors < 1 year
£64,470
Equity
£679
Average employees
0

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-05-31Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£679
Equity£679
Assets
Fixed assets£219,434
Current assets£1,870
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£64,470
Creditors after one year£155,795
Net current assets−£62,600
Assets less current liabilities£156,834
People & pay
Average employees0
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

2 outstanding charges
Unknown · created 2026-03-26
—
Outstanding
Unknown · created 2025-03-25
—
Outstanding