Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15707749

Keya Estates Limited

Buying and selling of own real estate · London

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-05-31 · GBP · company scope

Net assets
£6,642
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£13,121
Creditors < 1 year
£5,807
Equity
£6,642
Average employees
1

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-05-31GBP · company
Balance sheet
Net assets£6,642
Equity£6,642
Assets
Current assets£13,121
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£5,807
Net current assets£6,642
Assets less current liabilities£6,642
People
Average employees1
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

1 outstanding charges
—
Outstanding