Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15659780

Salsabil Holdings Limited

Activities of open-ended investment companies · London

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-03-31 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£1,695
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£377,570
Creditors < 1 year
£379,266
Equity
£1,695
Average employees
Not available

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-03-31Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£1,695
Equity£1,695
Assets
Fixed assets£1
Current assets£377,570
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£379,266
Net current assets−£1,696
Assets less current liabilities£1,695
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

0 outstanding charges

No charges available in our records.