Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15647364

Hp32 Limited

Buying and selling of own real estate · London

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-04-30 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£12,826
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£3,945
Creditors < 1 year
£151,360
Equity
£12,826
Average employees
Not available

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-04-30Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£12,826
Equity£12,826
Assets
Fixed assets£488,835
Current assets£3,945
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£151,360
Creditors after one year£354,246
Net current assets−£147,415
Assets less current liabilities£341,420
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

1 outstanding charges
Fixed · created 2024-11-13
—
Outstanding