Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15645176

Bbbrfc Limited

Other transportation support activities · London

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-04-30 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£14,780
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£7,685
Creditors < 1 year
£76,636
Equity
£14,780
Average employees
Not available

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-04-30Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£14,780
Equity£14,780
Assets
Fixed assets£408,673
Current assets£7,685
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£76,636
Creditors after one year£403,269
Net current assets£9,376
Assets less current liabilities£418,049
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

0 outstanding charges
Show 1 satisfied / released
Fixed · created 2024-08-14 · satisfied 2026-03-17
—
Satisfied