Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15634561

One Elm Grove Ltd

Buying and selling of own real estate · London

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-04-30 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£1,948
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£3,284
Creditors < 1 year
£650
Equity
£1,948
Average employees
Not available

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-04-30Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£1,948
Equity£1,948
Assets
Fixed assets£520,273
Current assets£3,284
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£650
Creditors after one year£524,855
Net current assets£2,634
Assets less current liabilities£522,907
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

1 outstanding charges
Fixed · created 2024-09-06
—
Outstanding