Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15598263

Dm Revolution Ltd

Other business support service activities n.e.c. · London

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-03-31 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£3,942
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£3,198
Creditors < 1 year
£7,140
Equity
£3,942
Average employees
0

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-03-3112 months · Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£3,942
Equity£3,942
Assets
Current assets£3,198
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£7,140
Net current assets−£3,942
Assets less current liabilities£3,942
People & pay
Average employees0
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

0 outstanding charges

No charges available in our records.