Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15536151

Aagss Limited

Private Limited Company · Twickenham

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-03-31 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£7,165
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£3,665
Creditors < 1 year
£319,592
Equity
£7,165
Average employees
Not available

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-03-31Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£7,165
Equity£7,165
Assets
Fixed assets£523,243
Current assets£3,665
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£319,592
Creditors after one year£213,641
Net current assets−£315,927
Assets less current liabilities£207,316
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

1 outstanding charges
Fixed · created 2024-10-17
—
Outstanding