Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15515791

Mnhl Properties Ltd

Private Limited Company · Leyland

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-02-28 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£6,426
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£21,398
Creditors < 1 year
£3,360
Equity
£6,426
Average employees
Not available

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-02-28Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£6,426
Equity£6,426
Assets
Current assets£21,398
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£3,360
Creditors after one year£11,012
Net current assets£18,038
Assets less current liabilities£18,038
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

1 outstanding charges
Property · created 2025-12-12
—
Outstanding