Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15460344

Btb Holdings Ltd

Other business support service activities n.e.c. · London

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-02-28 · GBP · company scope

Net assets
£4,571
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£18,750
Creditors < 1 year
£166,888
Equity
£4,571
Average employees
Not available

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-02-28GBP · company
Balance sheet
Net assets£4,571
Equity£4,571
Assets
Fixed assets£154,599
Current assets£18,750
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£166,888
Creditors after one year£0
Provisions£0
Net current assets−£148,138
Assets less current liabilities£6,461
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

0 outstanding charges

No charges available in our records.