Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15453792

Westworld (Flats 5 And 6) Limited

Private Limited Company · Rickmansworth

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-04-27 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
−£14,936
Cash
£4,805
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£49,754
Creditors < 1 year
£323,467
Equity
−£14,936
Average employees
0.02

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-04-2715 months · Company
Balance sheet
Net assets−£14,936
Equity−£14,936
Assets
Current assets£49,754
Cash at bank£4,805
Debtors£44,949
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£323,467
Creditors after one year£901,788
Net current assets−£273,713
Assets less current liabilities£886,852
People & pay
Average employees0.02
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

2 outstanding charges
Unknown · created 2024-04-10
—
Outstanding
Unknown · created 2024-04-10
—
Outstanding